PDA

View Full Version : word and Word


najaru
10-09-2009, 01:27 PM
if i want that the same word write word and Word they are recognized as one word?

or i have to entry distinct words in the glossary?


thanks :)

Morgan
10-09-2009, 03:59 PM
Keywords are case insensitive by default so just one.

najaru
10-09-2009, 07:39 PM
perfectly thank ;)